Staff

Click an envelope icon to send or view an email address.

 

Name Title Email
Adamson, Stephanie Professional Counselor
Andrews, Lisa AdventureLand Playschool Director
Bass, Kay Assistant to the Administrator
Benson, John Mark Associate Pastor
Berdejo, Daneysa Spanish Worship Leader
Boelsche, Kaye AdventureLand Ministry Coordinator/Babies and Ones
Boone, Linda Assistant Director of Counseling
Buehrer, Mike Assistant Media Director
Caudill, Judi Pastoral Care Secretary
Cavanaugh, Kim Children's Ministry Special Events Coordinator
Chambers, Beverly Pastor's Administrative Assistant
Cockerham, Leslie Adventureland Minsitry Associate
Cole, Bill Associate Pastor of Worship & Praise
Collins, Megan Social Media/Graphic Design Assistant
Conard, Denise Financial Assistant
Cox, Tracy Students & Young Adults Ministries Secretary
Davenport, Chuck High School/College Minister
Davis, Shawn Finance Manager
DeLoach, Deborah Administrative Assistant
Dick, Glenda Music Librarian
Ehrlich, Rose Ministry Assistant
Ellis, Barbara Preschool Coordinator
Ellis, Ashley AdventureLand Playschool Assistant Director
Foat, Peggy Childcare Team Leader
Forsyth, Becky Receptionist
Forsyth, Rex Pastoral Care Minister
Fort, Tammy iCONNECT Ministry Assistant
Fort, Traci AdventureLand Ministry Assistant
French, Becky Bookstore / Café Director
Gadd, Emory Associate Pastor
Guel, Roy Pastor, Ministerio Hispano
Hart, Jan Worship & Praise Ministry Secretary
Hastings, Jim Minister of Helping Hands
Hecker, Sally Helping Hands Secretary
Holloman, Wes Associate Pastor / iCONNECT
Hunsucker, Charles Living Proof Project Director
Hurst, Terren Media/Broadcast Ministry Secretary
Ihnen, Debbie Counseling Ministry Secretary
Ingram, Ron Associate Pastor of Media
Jeter, Steve Print Director
Jones, Kerry Media Assistant
Jones, Cindy Women's Ministry Assistant
Juengel, David Administrator
Kluesner, Lori Human Resources Director
Lafferty, Jonathan Lighting Designer/Media Assistant
Lara, Virginia Professional Counselor
Laucher, Jim Professional Counselor
Lindquester, Laurie Café Manager
Martin, Carol Senior Adult Ministry Secretary
Masters, Jennifer Records Secretary
McPeek, Jesse Graphic Designer
Morgan, John Senior Pastor
Morrison, Jonathan Missions Minister
Nesmith, Dana Financial Assistant
Nicholson, Zach Family Minister
Nixon, Georjean Administrative Assistant
Palomares, Rachael AdventureLand and Discipleship Ministry Secretary
Parker, Andrea Missions Secretary
Ramirez, Lilia Asistente Administrativa, Ministerio Hispano
Rannik, Jim IT Technician
Reichling, Scott Director of Computer Services
Reyes, Miguel College Ministry Associate
Reyna, Jonatan Spanish Ministry Associate
Robinson, Colin Facilities Manager
Roeder, Carol Library Director
Rothberg, Stuart Teaching Pastor
Ryan, Jason Music / Communications Director
Saccane, Gerry International Missions
Sawyer, Sandra Receptionist
Schneider, Chuck Executive Pastor
Schumacher, Mike Associate Pastor / Director of Counseling
Scott, Carrie AdventureLand Ministry Coordinator/2nd – 5th Grades
Sebren, Josh Media Content Producer
Smith, Amy AdventureLand Ministry Associate Minister
Smith, Ernest Helping Hands Dispatcher
Stevenson, Melanie Childcare Coordinator
Stewart, Mary Ann Pastor’s Office Receptionist / Secretary for Stuart Rothberg & John Mark Benson
Sullivan, Kendra Professional Counselor
Talbot, Christina Childcare Ministry Team Leader
Taylor, Mike Director of the Danbury Lodge
Taylor, Nelda Co-director of the Lodge at Danbury
Thompson, Debra Professional Counselor
Thompson, Betsy Women's Minister
Tomlin, Freeman Senior Adult Minister
Triplett, Mark Production Manager
Valerio, Michelle Child Care Team Leader
Witucki, Cody Student Minister
Wood, Mary Jo Professional Counselor